Sponsors / True Crime

Who sponsors Cold Case Files?

Cold Case Files is a True Crime podcast. In its show notes from the last 90 days we detected 20 sponsors. Show website.

SponsorEpisodesFirstLastSponsor's shows (all)
Mint Mobile mintmobile.com82026-08-042026-10-1023
Rosetta Stone rosettastone.com72026-08-112026-10-203
Thrive Market thrivemarket.com52026-08-112026-10-135
Tempo Meals tempomeals.com42026-08-152026-10-1011
Firstleaf tryfirstleaf.com12026-08-012026-08-014
Sequencing sequencing.com12026-10-172026-10-176

+14 more sponsors of Cold Case Files for members.

See plans

More True Crime podcast sponsors →