Sponsors / Leisure

Who sponsors Gun Talk?

Gun Talk is a Leisure podcast. In its show notes from the last 90 days we detected 8 sponsors. Show website.

SponsorEpisodesFirstLastSponsor's shows (all)
Ruger ruger.com112026-08-102026-10-141
Savage Arms savagearms.com102026-09-052026-10-171
Shooting Sports Life shootingsportslife.com102026-08-122026-10-101
EOTech eotechinc.com72026-09-022026-10-171
Range Ready Studios rangereadystudios.com42026-08-102026-09-121
Wesson smith-wesson.com32026-09-262026-10-171
Dead Air Silencers deadairsilencers.com22026-09-192026-10-031
Fiocchi USA fiocchiusa.com22026-09-022026-09-051

More Leisure podcast sponsors →