Sponsors / Technology

Who sponsors "The Cognitive Revolution"?

"The Cognitive Revolution" is a Technology podcast. In its show notes from the last 90 days we detected 10 sponsors. Show website.

SponsorEpisodesFirstLastSponsor's shows (all)
Claude claude.ai242026-07-272026-10-1428
Parallel parallel.ai82026-09-292026-10-202
Athena athena.com72026-09-122026-10-141
Deepgram Flux TTS deepgram.com62026-09-012026-10-031
Tasklet tasklet.ai62026-10-072026-10-201
Mercury mercury.com52026-09-012026-09-191
ElevenLabs elevenlabs.io32026-09-252026-09-277
OutSystems outsystems.com32026-10-072026-10-144
Diffusion diffusion.io22026-09-012026-09-051

+1 more sponsor of "The Cognitive Revolution" for members.

See plans

More Technology podcast sponsors →