Sponsors / Arts

Who sponsors The Dinner Plan?

The Dinner Plan is a Arts podcast. In its show notes from the last 90 days we detected 13 sponsors. Show website.

SponsorEpisodesFirstLastSponsor's shows (all)
Made In Cookware madeincookware.com212026-07-272026-10-193
Dirty Labs dirtylabs.com72026-08-132026-10-191
Lotuscooking lotuscooking.com42026-10-052026-10-151
Une Femme Wines unefemmewines.com42026-07-272026-10-011
Massican massican.com32026-08-102026-09-171
Michele's Granola michelesgranola.com32026-08-172026-09-071
CangshanCutlery cangshancutlery.com22026-09-282026-10-051
CookShelf cookshelf.app22026-10-012026-10-151
Equator Coffees equatorcoffees.com22026-09-212026-10-121
McEvoy Ranch mcevoyranch.com22026-09-172026-10-191
Nordicware nordicware.com22026-09-282026-10-151
Row7Seeds row7seeds.com22026-08-102026-09-071

+1 more sponsor of The Dinner Plan for members.

See plans

More Arts podcast sponsors →